Cleveland Heights 4-Ball

Cleveland Heights 4-Ball Invitational Pairings

Rev 3 - Updated 3/22/21 2:51PM

Round 2 Pairings (3/28/2021)
7:14 AM Tee #1 A
  • Rob Laverne, Trae Utterback (+29) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • David Barnhardt, Richard Sardo (+38) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:14 AM Tee #1 B
  • Scott Campbell, Ryan Floyd (+34) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Bill Whitman, Dell James (+41) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:14 AM Tee #1 C
  • Daniel Payne, Buddy Putnam (+15) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Troy Grubb, Jerry Scooter Williams (+29) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:22 AM Tee #1 A
  • Dustin Hooper, buzz hooper (+34) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Chris Hancock, Eric Johnson (+35) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:22 AM Tee #1 B
  • Tim Darby, Ben Darby (+18) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Hershel Bovard, Ervin Wilson (+24) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:22 AM Tee #1 C
  • David Griner, Jason Hester (+11) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Gene Eanett, Brian Piney (+18) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:30 AM Tee #1 A
  • Rob Daigle, Brad Hopkins (+31) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Mike Scott, Randy Piney (+36) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:30 AM Tee #1 B
  • Steven McMillan, Jon McMillan (+17) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Bruce Floyd, Matt Cain (+24) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:30 AM Tee #1 C
  • Robert Gainer, Mark Carter (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Scott Wilder, Marc Wilder (+14) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:38 AM Tee #1 A
  • Jason Alligood, Brad Lunz (+29) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Kyle Merritt, Brandt Merritt (+39) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:38 AM Tee #1 B
  • Randall Jones Jr, Barrett Sumner (+13) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Joel Michael Messina, James Byrd (+18) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:38 AM Tee #1 C
  • Greg Chambless, Ryan Chambless (+9) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Matt Pfleiderer, Sean Ward (+12) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:46 AM Tee #1 A
  • Bob Gardner, Jimmy Moxley (+24) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jonathan Bonacio, Mike Register (+26) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:46 AM Tee #1 B
  • Tracy Kirkpatrick, Lance Penn (+11) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Michael Riskin, Tony Corrao (+20) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:46 AM Tee #1 C
  • Mickey Etherton, Jack Myers (+2) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Brett Barnhardt, Chad Barnhardt (+7) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:54 AM Tee #1 A
  • Garrett Meyer, Harold Webre (+27) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jared Waits, Westley Spickard (+27) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:54 AM Tee #1 B
  • Chris Dellapa, Eric Belvin (+12) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Edd Dean, Jeff Gibbons (+18) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
7:54 AM Tee #1 C
  • Mike Gilbert, Joseph Hoogard (+7) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Keven Anderson, Josh Waring (+10) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:02 AM Tee #1 A
  • Joseph Meyer, Mike Dolce (+21) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Dennis McDonald, Mike Brown (+23) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:02 AM Tee #1 B
  • Jarrod Rutledge, Brian Machek (+18) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Wayne Fugett, Peter Prebor (+23) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:02 AM Tee #1 C
  • Brandon Lange, Jordan West (+10) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • John Rhodus, Troy Elenz (+17) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:10 AM Tee #1 A
  • Keith Lohmann, Greg Spooner (+31) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • DJ Feasel, Phillip Bramley (+32) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:10 AM Tee #1 B
  • Bobby Ellis, Dave Tavlin (+18) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • John Huls, JP Machek (+22) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:10 AM Tee #1 C
  • Jamie Johnston, Gary Newcomb (+3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Brad Johnson, Josh Wiese (+16) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:18 AM Tee #1 A
  • Jon Knowles, Brandon Chambless (+28) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Robert Gibson, Mike Birkler (+30) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:18 AM Tee #1 B
  • Gary Purvis, Evan Finch (+16) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Bill Nelson, Chick Lynch (+18) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:18 AM Tee #1 C
  • Chris Leverett, Justin Young (+3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Ricky Lee, Ryan Herrin (+3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:26 AM Tee #1 A
  • Mike Dauskart, Mike Hutchings (+16) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Sam Johnson, Johnny Johnson (+30) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:26 AM Tee #1 B
  • Chuck Parker, Randy Gaines (+13) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Don Kelso, Ron Gaines (+16) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:26 AM Tee #1 C
  • Clay Gard, Case Gard (-6) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Michael Schwartz, Paul Crochet (E) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:34 AM Tee #1 A
  • Ed Wolfe, Pete Dellapenna (+17) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • AJ Tomlinson, Ross Nichols (+33) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:34 AM Tee #1 B
  • Clement Bottino, Jason Manning (+13) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tommy Thompson, Tim Motil (+18) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:34 AM Tee #1 C
  • Robert Jacoby, Tim Keeney (-2) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Ryan Scullin, Jeff Johnson (+7) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:42 AM Tee #1 A
  • Ryan Best, Mark Best (+22) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jim Kelly, Wally McCue (+24) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:42 AM Tee #1 B
  • James Sansing, Rick Sansing (E) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Scott Piney, Mark Aycock (+6) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:42 AM Tee #1 C
  • Paul Royak, Brian Keenan (-10) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Robbie Pell, Charlie Pell (+4) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:50 AM Tee #1 A
  • Steve Morgan, Eric Freeman (+21) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jerry Jones, Bubba Hardwick (+38) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
8:50 AM Tee #1 C
  • Cory Meade, Brian Meade (-3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Michael Shields, Cameron smith (+1) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:30 AM Tee #1 A
  • Rick Hertel, Tom Fengler (+17) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Darrick Peck, Vaughan Wilbanks (+20) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:30 AM Tee #1 B
  • Brian Altman, Dennis Jones (+10) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Rich Krakowski, Donald Sullivan (+12) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:30 AM Tee #1 C
  • Arnie Lane, Tommy Princepatto (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Trent Plemons, Adam Plemons (+7) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:38 AM Tee #1 A
  • Tom Patterson, Rob Pericht (+19) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Randy Soper, Kevin Lalonde (+20) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:38 AM Tee #1 B
  • Roger Barney, Jimmy Jones (+13) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tyler Edwards, Garry Edwards (+16) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:38 AM Tee #1 C
  • Drew Matthews, JJ Miller (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Bruce Cumbess, Donnie Jennert (+7) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:46 AM Tee #1 A
  • Don Shields, Spencer Faux (+13) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Craig Nance, Randy Hubbard (+24) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:46 AM Tee #1 B
  • Todd Glidewell, Bob Holliday (+11) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Steven Sims, Chip Ebert (+15) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:46 AM Tee #1 C
  • Dave Mahoney, Scott Brown (+8) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Eric Tarantino, Cory Oesterreich (+9) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:54 AM Tee #1 A
  • Read Heath, Scott Butler (+18) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Nick Torinese, Rick Muller (+20) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:54 AM Tee #1 B
  • Patrick Stitzel, Karlo Kotney (+11) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Greg Durden, Ed Dale (+16) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
11:54 AM Tee #1 C
  • Bradley Slocum, David Slocum (-1) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Kyle Jenkins, Trevor (+2) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:02 PM Tee #1 A
  • Mark Fazio, Steve Rajavich (+7) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tony Koch, Alex Brown (+14) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:02 PM Tee #1 B
  • Larrry Dunn, Greg Marrall (+8) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Dane Henningsen, Mike Teets (+9) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:02 PM Tee #1 C
  • Greg Garber, Jamie Odom (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Mark Jerkins, Larry Holmes (+8) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:10 PM Tee #1 A
  • Mitchell Hurley, Lance meachum (+11) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jonathan Schlemmer, Jeremy Bohnenstiehl (+15) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:10 PM Tee #1 B
  • Edward White, Dillon White (+7) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Greg Selvidge, Dave Hinkle (+14) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:10 PM Tee #1 C
  • Bill Vollmar, Jeff Schmucker (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Luke Miller, Bobby mason (+6) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:18 PM Tee #1 A
  • John Scibilio, Cameron Cole (+4) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Gary Givans, Ron Britt (+8) Fifth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:18 PM Tee #1 B
  • Justin Bolding, Michael Thom (+8) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Pete Selmon, Mickey Cropper (+10) Third Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:18 PM Tee #1 C
  • David Joyner, Mark Joyner (-4) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • James Broussard, Phil Losch (-2) First Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:26 PM Tee #1 A
  • Darren Harrison, Glenn Harrison (+19) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Don Wells, James Piney (+22) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:26 PM Tee #1 B
  • Rick Harrison, Tim best (+9) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Chad McDonald, Donovan Tinsley (+13) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:26 PM Tee #1 C
  • Brian Panosian, Robbie Davis (-3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Joel Helm, Will Marshall (E) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:34 PM Tee #1 A
  • William Reed, Quinn Reed (+14) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jared Jaskiewicz, Chad Plemons (+18) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:34 PM Tee #1 B
  • Bruce Bodine, Mark Bodine (+10) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tom Pridgen, Craig Jordan (+11) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:34 PM Tee #1 C
  • Marc Dull, Cole Mitchell (-6) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Mike Cole, Shane Willis (-3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:42 PM Tee #1 A
  • Nick LeFrancois, Jim Leftwich (+13) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jack Taylor, Mike Mershon (+18) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:42 PM Tee #1 B
  • Gene Clark, Rob Salimbene (+5) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Brent Sellers, Cole Gard (+10) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:42 PM Tee #1 C
  • Gow Fields, Tim Miller (-2) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Mark Pennewell, Kris Pennewell (+1) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:50 PM Tee #1 A
  • Kevin Simpson, Andrew Phillips (+16) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Keith Volkmann, Tony Longa (+19) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:50 PM Tee #1 B
  • Jaon Sciarro, Dave Braykovich (+5) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Kenny Grooms, Peter Almazon (+8) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:50 PM Tee #1 C
  • Tyler Wright, Tony DeJesus (-5) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Daniel Eggertsson, Ben Adelberg (-3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:58 PM Tee #1 A
  • Robbie Lang, John Brackett (+9) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tom Gauthier, Jerry King (+10) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:58 PM Tee #1 B
  • Jeff Calcutt, Tony Autorino (+3) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Steve Luster, Russell Lee (+7) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
12:58 PM Tee #1 C
  • Brady Witmyer, Kenny Davis (-9) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Ryan Smith, Andy Birchall (-9) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
1:06 PM Tee #1 A
  • Ricky Moser, Mike Harris (+9) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Bruce Phillips, Ted Skipper (+11) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
1:06 PM Tee #1 B
  • Mark Every, Patric Staveley (-1) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Jim Ostojic, Andy Bosko (+2) Second Division 0Lakeland, FL
1:06 PM Tee #1 C
  • Jeff Jackson, Rick Brauckmuller (-4) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Drew Guffey, Kelly Sellers (-3) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
1:14 PM Tee #1 A
  • Chip Hill, Tab Bryant (+6) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • David Saxon, Curtis Yopp (+14) Fourth Division 0Lakeland, FL
1:14 PM Tee #1 C
  • Brett Blondell, Logan Blondell (-18) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL
  • Tiger Godwin, Jeff Fleeman (-13) Championship Division 0Lakeland, FL